Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds

ANTHONY SIMONE CLASSIC - OCT 29
ALL PINK - ALL MONTH!
SUPPORT BREAST CANCER AWARENESS!
ANTHONY SIMONE CLASSIC - OCT 29

ANTHONY SIMONE CLASSIC - OCT 29

10/14/2021 -
Join us on Friday, October 29 as we celebrate the life of Anthony Simone, Mr. Excitement! Anthony “Mr. Excitement” Simone July 12, 1949 to January 1
ALL PINK - ALL MONTH!

ALL PINK - ALL MONTH!

9/30/2021 -
October is going to be a huge month for racing at Keller Auto Speedway as well as the show of support for Breast Cancer Awareness! We encourage EVER
SUPPORT BREAST CANCER AWARENESS!

SUPPORT BREAST CANCER AWARENESS!

10/4/2021 -
We all know someone who has been or is affected by Breast Cancer. Show your support and raise awareness! THINK PINK! We are offering a way for you

Latest News

ANTHONY SIMONE CLASSIC - OCT 29

ANTHONY SIMONE CLASSIC - OCT 29

10/14/2021
Join us on Friday, October 29 as we celebrate the life of Anthony Simone, Mr. Excitement! Anthony “Mr. Excitement” Simone July 12, 1949 to January 17, 2021 Born in Fresno, Anthony was a lifelong resident who grew up on Kearney Boulevard. He was a proud almond farmer and...more
SUPPORT BREAST CANCER AWARENESS!

SUPPORT BREAST CANCER AWARENESS!

10/4/2021
We all know someone who has been or is affected by Breast Cancer. Show your support and raise awareness! THINK PINK! We are offering a way for you to show support to that someone affected by Breast Cancer. ALL MONTH LONG! All funds raised goes directly to Adventist...more
36th ANNUAL COTTON CLASSIC - FRI OCT 8

36th ANNUAL COTTON CLASSIC - FRI OCT 8

10/4/2021
We are proud to bring you the 36th Annual Cotton Classic, Friday, October 8th. This year it will feature the Sprint Car Challenge Tour Winged 360 Sprint Cars and the Kings of Thunder Winged 410 Sprint Cars. Making this a must-attend show at Keller Auto Speedway! The...more
KENNY TAKEUCHI TRIBUTE SAT. OCT 9 - LEGENDS OF KEARNEY BOWL

KENNY TAKEUCHI TRIBUTE SAT. OCT 9 - LEGENDS OF KEARNEY BOWL

10/4/2021
This man was a legend in our sport... Kenny Takeuchi was a good friend... and a great announcer for our sport. We will be honored with the Legends of Kearney Bowl providing a tribute to Kenny Takeuchi on Saturday, October 9th. Tickets are available online or at the...more

3/13/2021 - Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds

Hanford, CA

ASCS Sprint Cars

Classes

  • Kings of Thunder Winged 36056 entries
    • ASCS National
  • West Coast Sports Compacts20 entries
  • Tri-State Prostocks19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Kings of Thunder Winged 360

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 21 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 8 14 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
4 9 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 5
5 7 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
6 18 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12
7 10 57 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
8 17 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
9 12 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
10 6 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
11 14 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
12 13 9 Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
13 21 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
14 15 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
15 20 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
16 22 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
17 5 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -12
18 24 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 6
19 11 28 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -8
20 19 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
21 1 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -20
22 23 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
23 16 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -7
24 2 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -22
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
4 6 24 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
5 15 88V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10
6 9 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
7 10 3K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 3
8 18 94X Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 10
9 17 3M Adam Kaeding Adam Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 8
10 16 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
11 13 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
12 14 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 2
13 4 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -9
14 2 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -12
15 7 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
16 8 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -8
17 12 10C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
18 11 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -7
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
2 2 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
4 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 5
5 4 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 13 2 J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 7
7 5 2X Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
8 14 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
9 12 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 3
10 10 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
11 17 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 6
12 6 67 Vaughn Schott Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -6
13 11 82J Steve Jaquith Steve Jaquith Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
14 8 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -6
15 7 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
16 15 3T Nick Ringo Nick Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -1
DNS 16 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
DNS 18 78 Mark Barroso Mark Barroso Merced, CA Merced, CA -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 2 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 3 21 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
6 6 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 8 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
8 10 14 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
9 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
10 9 57 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 5 9 Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
3 3 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
5 1 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
6 4 24 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
7 8 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 1
8 9 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
9 7 2 J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -2
10 11 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
11 10 94X Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 5 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
3 2 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
5 6 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
6 8 67 Vaughn Schott Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
7 3 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -4
8 9 82J Steve Jaquith Steve Jaquith Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
9 7 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -2
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 7 28 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 5
3 1 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
5 4 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 10 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
7 5 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -2
8 9 10C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
9 8 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
10 DNF 6 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
2 1 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 6 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
5 8 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 3
6 4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
7 5 3K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -2
8 7 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
9 9 88V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 10 3M Adam Kaeding Adam Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
2 2 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 7 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 8 2X Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
6 6 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -
7 9 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
8 1 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -7
9 5 3T Nick Ringo Nick Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -4
10 10 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
DNS 11 78 Mark Barroso Mark Barroso Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
2 5 37 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
3 10 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
4 3 24 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
5 6 9 Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
6 11 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
7 2 2 J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA
8 1 01 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
9 8 18X Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
10 7 94X Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA
11 9 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 57 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA
2 4 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
3 1 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA
4 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA
5 2 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
6 7 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
7 3 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA
8 9 67 Vaughn Schott Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA Tulare, CA
9 8 82J Steve Jaquith Steve Jaquith Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
2 10 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
3 4 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA
4 8 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
5 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA
6 6 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
7 7 28 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA
8 1 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
9 3 10C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
10 5 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
2 8 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA
3 7 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA
4 10 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
5 5 3K Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA
6 3 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA
7 2 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA
8 1 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA
9 6 88V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
10 9 3M Adam Kaeding Adam Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
2 9 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
3 3 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA
4 1 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
5 5 3T Nick Ringo Nick Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA
6 7 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA
7 8 2X Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC
8 6 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
9 10 3P Davey Pombo Jr Davey Pombo Jr Kerman, CA Kerman, CA
10 4 78 Mark Barroso Mark Barroso Merced, CA Merced, CA

West Coast Sports Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Greg Baronian Greg Baronian Selma, CA Selma, CA 3
2 14 1 David Wolford Jr David Wolford Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12
3 5 777 Clinton Massey Clinton Massey 2
4 2 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -2
5 6 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 1
6 3 39 Steve Porter Steve Porter potorville, CA potorville, CA -3
7 1 19 Joe Robinson Joe Robinson Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -6
8 9 88 Scott Glenn Scott Glenn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
9 12 74 Joe Rogers Jr. Joe Rogers Jr. Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 3
10 13 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
11 10 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
12 7 0 Edward Marvin Edward Marvin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -5
13 11 43 Helder Santos Helder Santos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
14 17 26X Jason Cook Jason Cook Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 3
15 8 43P Jarod Pack Jarod Pack Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -7
16 16 7 Zach Herod Zach Herod Strathmore, CA Strathmore, CA -
17 15 10 Butch Headrick Butch Headrick Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -2
18 20 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
19 18 722 Trevor Jolley Trevor Jolley Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -1
DNS 19 52 Tony Gullo Tony Gullo Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Greg Baronian Greg Baronian Selma, CA Selma, CA 5
2 1 1 David Wolford Jr David Wolford Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 4 88 Scott Glenn Scott Glenn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 5 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 1
5 3 10 Butch Headrick Butch Headrick Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -2
6 7 777 Clinton Massey Clinton Massey 1
DNS 2 52 Tony Gullo Tony Gullo Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Joe Rogers Jr. Joe Rogers Jr. Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -
2 5 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA 3
3 6 19 Joe Robinson Joe Robinson Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 3
4 4 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
5 3 26X Jason Cook Jason Cook Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -2
DNS 2 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
2 6 39 Steve Porter Steve Porter potorville, CA potorville, CA 4
3 2 43 Helder Santos Helder Santos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
4 4 0 Edward Marvin Edward Marvin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
5 1 722 Trevor Jolley Trevor Jolley Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -4
6 5 43P Jarod Pack Jarod Pack Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -1
7 3 7 Zach Herod Zach Herod Strathmore, CA Strathmore, CA -4

Tri-State Prostocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
2 6 07 Rich Denman Rich Denman Paso Robles, CA Paso Robles, CA 4
3 5 2 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 2
4 8 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 4
5 1 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -4
6 4 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
7 11 2J Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 4
8 9 54 Brady Bell Brady Bell Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA 1
9 18 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
10 10 2A Donny Richardson Donny Richardson Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
11 14 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
12 16 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
13 2 55 Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -11
14 19 55X Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
15 17 5 Lyle Hopper Lyle Hopper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 2
16 12 9Z Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -4
17 13 43K David King JR David King JR Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -4
18 15 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
19 7 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -12

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21JT Justin Crockett Justin Crockett Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
2 9 07 Rich Denman Rich Denman Paso Robles, CA Paso Robles, CA 7
3 6 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
4 3 55 Richard Vander Ploeg Richard Vander Ploeg Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
5 4 54 Brady Bell Brady Bell Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA -1
6 5 2J Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
7 1 43K David King JR David King JR Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -6
8 8 81 Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
9 7 5 Lyle Hopper Lyle Hopper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
2 10 2 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 8
3 2 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 3 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
5 8 2A Donny Richardson Donny Richardson Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
6 7 9Z Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
7 9 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
8 5 33 Robert Gilbertson Robert Gilbertson Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
9 4 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
10 6 55X Matt Kile Matt Kile San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
All transfer

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Buy Tickets!

AM Livestock
Bre Ella
Budweiser
Daltons
Elite
FJ Schott
Four Cs
Hanford
Kellar
KRC Safety
Myers
Netto Ag
Roth
SE
Southern Pacific
Tarlton
DKI
Home2
RRT
KM