KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING - FRIDAY AUG 16
6/29/2024 -
Kubota High Limit Racing storms into California for the opening weekend of the "West Coast Swing"! California natives Brad Sweet, Rico Abreu, Corey Da
FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
5/19/2024 -
Join us on Friday, June 14th for Friday Night Lights!
Friday night will feature the return of the Kings of Thunder 360 Sprint Cars, Western Race Saver
VETERANS & FIRST RESPONDERS APPRECIATION NIGHT
5/2/2024 -
Join us in celebrating our Veterans and First Responder with an exciting night!
Friday - May 3
Free Concert start at 4pm
Army Natl. Guard Black Hawk H
Latest News
KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING - FRIDAY AUG 16
6/29/2024Kubota High Limit Racing storms into California for the opening weekend of the "West Coast Swing"! California natives Brad Sweet, Rico Abreu, Corey Day, and Cory Eliason will try to defend their home turf vs the High Rollers and Cali's best sprint car drivers.
General...more
FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
5/19/2024Join us on Friday, June 14th for Friday Night Lights!
Friday night will feature the return of the Kings of Thunder 360 Sprint Cars, Western Race Saver Sprint Cars and the West Coast Sport Compacts!
Tickets are on sale...more
Dominic Scelzi Scores Second-Place Finish at Kings Speedway
5/7/2024(Photo by Mike Howard Photos)
Inside Line Promotions – HANFORD, Calif. (May 7, 2024) – Dominic Scelzi recorded his second straight podium result at Kings Speedway last Friday.
The night began with a third-place qualifying effort before Scelzi advanced from fourth to second...more
VETERANS & FIRST RESPONDERS APPRECIATION NIGHT
5/2/2024Join us in celebrating our Veterans and First Responder with an exciting night!
Friday - May 3
Free Concert start at 4pm
Army Natl. Guard Black Hawk Helicopter
Special presentation during the National Anthem
Military and First Responders $10 entry!
Kings of Thunder 360...more
2/29/2020 - Kings Speedway
Hanford, CA
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
World of Outlaws
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18X | Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | - | |
2 | 3 | 28 | Greg Baronian Selma, CA | Selma, CA | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 75 | Jeff Durant Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 5 | |
4 | 9 | 67 | Scott Glenn Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 5 | |
5 | 12 | 32X | Jason Cook | 7 | ||
6 | 19 | 9 | Gene Glover Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 13 | |
7 | 11 | 6 | Andy Boydstun Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 4 | |
8 | 13 | 39 | Steven Porter Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 5 | |
9 | 15 | 34 | Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 6 | |
10 | 16 | 3 | Justin Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | 6 | |
11 | 17 | 26X | Jason Cook Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 6 | |
12 | 20 | 22H | Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 8 | |
13 | 4 | 88 | Rod Baronian Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | -9 | |
14 | 14 | 14 | Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | - | |
15 | 5 | 15S | Paul Schwartzenberger NA, CA | NA, CA | -10 | |
16 | 6 | 22D | Ryan Doglione Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | -10 | |
17 | 7 | 77 | Matthew Herod Strathmore, CA | Strathmore, CA | -10 | |
18 | 2 | 777 | Clinton Massey | -16 | ||
19 | 18 | 3RD | Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA | Torrance, CA | -1 | |
20 | 21 | 43 | Helder Santos Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 1 | |
DNS | 10 | 11 | Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 18X | Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 77 | Matthew Herod Strathmore, CA | Strathmore, CA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 15S | Paul Schwartzenberger NA, CA | NA, CA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 3RD | Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA | Torrance, CA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 6 | Andy Boydstun Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 3 | Justin Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | -5 | |
7 | 2 | 14 | Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 88 | Rod Baronian Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 777 | Clinton Massey | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | 11 | Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | - | |
4 | 4 | 67 | Scott Glenn Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | - | |
5 | 2 | 39 | Steven Porter Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | -3 | |
6 | 1 | 26X | Jason Cook Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 43 | Helder Santos Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 28 | Greg Baronian Selma, CA | Selma, CA | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 75 | Jeff Durant Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 22D | Ryan Doglione Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 9 | Gene Glover Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 32X | Jason Cook | -2 | ||
6 | 2 | 34 | Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 22H | Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | -6 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 18X | Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | 22.718 | |
2 | 21 | 777 | Clinton Massey | 22.774 | ||
3 | 10 | 28 | Greg Baronian Selma, CA | Selma, CA | 22.838 | |
4 | 16 | 15S | Paul Schwartzenberger NA, CA | NA, CA | 23.041 | |
5 | 12 | 88 | Rod Baronian Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 23.518 | |
6 | 8 | 22D | Ryan Doglione Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 23.551 | |
7 | 13 | 77 | Matthew Herod Strathmore, CA | Strathmore, CA | 23.650 | |
8 | 6 | 67 | Scott Glenn Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 23.994 | |
9 | 17 | 75 | Jeff Durant Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 24.035 | |
10 | 11 | 6 | Andy Boydstun Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 24.252 | |
11 | 20 | 11 | Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | 24.898 | |
12 | 1 | 32X | Jason Cook | 24.966 | ||
13 | 7 | 14 | Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | 24.992 | |
14 | 5 | 39 | Steven Porter Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 25.044 | |
15 | 19 | 34 | Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 25.414 | |
16 | 2 | 3 | Justin Griffioen Dinuba, CA | Dinuba, CA | 25.645 | |
17 | 4 | 26X | Jason Cook Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | 26.719 | |
18 | 9 | 22H | Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 29.767 | |
19 | 3 | 3RD | Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA | Torrance, CA | 29.767 | |
20 | 14 | 43 | Helder Santos Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 29.767 | |
21 | 15 | 9 | Gene Glover Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 29.767 |
360 Sprint Cars
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22 | Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | - | |
2 | 13 | 67G | Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | 11 | |
3 | 2 | 93 | Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 3K | Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA | Templeton, CA | - | |
5 | 14 | 3 | Craig Stidham Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 9 | |
6 | 7 | 88V | Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 7Z | Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 01W | Ben Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | - | |
9 | 9 | 9S | Landon Hurst Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | - | |
10 | 11 | 2H | Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA | Kerman, CA | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 6C | Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA | Long Beach, CA | 1 | |
12 | 10 | 01 | Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA | Raisin city, CA | -2 | |
13 | 16 | 67 | Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 3 | |
14 | 19 | 67X | Britton Bock Calistoga, CA | Calistoga, CA | 5 | |
15 | 3 | 33 | Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | -12 | |
16 | 17 | 5S | Mauro Simone Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 1 | |
17 | 6 | 21 | Steven Kent Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -11 | |
18 | 18 | 5D | Connor Danell Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 22 | Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 93 | Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 33 | Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 3K | Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA | Templeton, CA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 7Z | Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -4 | |
6 | 4 | 21 | Steven Kent Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33 | Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 88V | Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | - | |
3 | 5 | 01 | Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA | Raisin city, CA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 3K | Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA | Templeton, CA | - | |
5 | 6 | 5S | Mauro Simone Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 67X | Britton Bock Calistoga, CA | Calistoga, CA | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 2 | J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA | Morgan Hill, CA | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 93 | Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 9S | Landon Hurst Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 21 | Steven Kent Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | - | |
4 | 6 | 6C | Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA | Long Beach, CA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 67 | Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | - | |
6 | 2 | 3 | Craig Stidham Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -4 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7Z | Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 01W | Ben Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | - | |
3 | 4 | 22 | Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 2H | Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA | Kerman, CA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 5D | Connor Danell Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 67G | Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | -3 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 3K | Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA | Templeton, CA | 14.263 | |
2 | 1 | 93 | Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 14.456 | |
3 | 4 | 22 | Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | 14.517 | |
4 | 11 | 33 | Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | 14.556 | |
5 | 14 | 21 | Steven Kent Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 14.591 | |
6 | 17 | 67G | Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | 14.618 | |
7 | 6 | 88V | Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 14.701 | |
8 | 13 | 3 | Craig Stidham Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 14.716 | |
9 | 8 | 01W | Ben Worth Coalinga, CA | Coalinga, CA | 14.732 | |
10 | 10 | 2 | J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA | Morgan Hill, CA | 14.737 | |
11 | 12 | 9S | Landon Hurst Riverdale, CA | Riverdale, CA | 14.765 | |
12 | 7 | 7Z | Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 14.790 | |
13 | 15 | 01 | Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA | Raisin city, CA | 14.861 | |
14 | 16 | 67 | Vaughn Schott Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 14.873 | |
15 | 3 | 2H | Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA | Kerman, CA | 15.101 | |
16 | 19 | 5S | Mauro Simone Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 15.148 | |
17 | 5 | 6C | Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA | Long Beach, CA | 15.170 | |
18 | 2 | 5D | Connor Danell Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 15.237 | |
19 | 18 | 67X | Britton Bock Calistoga, CA | Calistoga, CA | 15.505 |
IMCA Stock Cars
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 00H | Eric Hamilton | 2 | ||
2 | 9 | 74 | Wayne Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 7 | |
3 | 10 | 111 | Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 7 | |
4 | 1 | 06B | Kris Broucaret Atascadero, CA | Atascadero, CA | -3 | |
5 | 14 | 22 | Rod Bane Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 9 | |
6 | 8 | 0 | Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 13 | Renn Bane Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -2 | |
8 | 6 | 45 | Troy Patee Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -2 | |
9 | 4 | 99N | Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -5 | |
10 | 12 | 174 | Miranda Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 2 | |
11 | 11 | 84T | Tanner Lorenzo Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | - | |
12 | 7 | 7D | Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | -5 | |
DNS | 2 | 11 | Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - | |
DNS | 13 | 1N | Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 74 | Wayne Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 00H | Eric Hamilton | 5 | ||
3 | 6 | 0 | Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 99N | Joshua Nichols Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 06B | Kris Broucaret Atascadero, CA | Atascadero, CA | -3 | |
6 | 1 | 84T | Tanner Lorenzo Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | -5 | |
DNS | 5 | 1N | Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 11 | Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 7D | Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 45 | Troy Patee Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 111 | Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 13 | Renn Bane Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -3 | |
6 | 1 | 174 | Miranda Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -5 | |
7 | 4 | 22 | Rod Bane Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -3 | |
All transfer |
Open Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | C9 | Cody Laney Torrance, CA | Torrance, CA | 6 | |
2 | 9 | 175 | Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 7 | |
3 | 6 | 15B | Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 198 | Robby Sawyer Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 4 | |
5 | 2 | 11X | Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 111 | Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA | San Luis Obispo, CA | -3 | |
7 | 11 | 2H | Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | 4 | |
8 | 10 | 32 | D.J. Shannon Merced, CA | Merced, CA | 2 | |
9 | 18 | 51G | Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 9 | |
10 | 16 | 69M | Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA | Atwater, CA | 6 | |
11 | 4 | 17N | Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA | Terra Bella, CA | -7 | |
12 | 20 | 51B | Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 8 | |
13 | 13 | 11XX | Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - | |
14 | 1 | 91 | Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | -13 | |
15 | 19 | 14J | Justin Dunn Riverside, CA | Riverside, CA | 4 | |
16 | 23 | 15G | Anthony Giuliani Morgan Hill, CA | Morgan Hill, CA | 7 | |
17 | 21 | 1X | Steve Streeter Madera, CA | Madera, CA | 4 | |
18 | 17 | AR15 | Jack Aguiar Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | -1 | |
19 | 22 | 9XXX | Chett Reeves Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
20 | 15 | 68 | Jeremy Crebs Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | -5 | |
21 | 14 | 07X | Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -7 | |
22 | 25 | 84X | JC Elrod San Martin, CA | San Martin, CA | 3 | |
23 | 26 | 98 | Charles Paul Springville, CA | Springville, CA | 3 | |
24 | 5 | 38T | Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA | Orcutt, CA | -19 | |
25 | 24 | 417 | Cody Brown Chowchilla, CA | Chowchilla, CA | -1 | |
26 | 12 | 1J | Jeff Streeter Madera, CA | Madera, CA | -14 | |
DNS | 27 | 16B | Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA | Chowchilla, CA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 111 | Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA | San Luis Obispo, CA | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 198 | Robby Sawyer Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 17N | Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA | Terra Bella, CA | - | |
4 | 8 | 175 | Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 11XX | Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 69M | Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA | Atwater, CA | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 51B | Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 15G | Anthony Giuliani Morgan Hill, CA | Morgan Hill, CA | 1 | |
9 | 1 | 98 | Charles Paul Springville, CA | Springville, CA | -8 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15B | Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 2H | Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA | Salinas, CA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 38T | Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA | Orcutt, CA | - | |
4 | 7 | 07X | Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 3 | |
5 | 8 | AR15 | Jack Aguiar Tulare, CA | Tulare, CA | 3 | |
6 | 5 | 51G | Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -1 | |
7 | 2 | 1X | Steve Streeter Madera, CA | Madera, CA | -5 | |
8 | 9 | 417 | Cody Brown Chowchilla, CA | Chowchilla, CA | 1 | |
9 | 1 | 91 | Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA | Porterville, CA | -8 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | C9 | Cody Laney Torrance, CA | Torrance, CA | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 11X | Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | -1 | |
3 | 7 | 32 | D.J. Shannon Merced, CA | Merced, CA | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 1J | Jeff Streeter Madera, CA | Madera, CA | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 68 | Jeremy Crebs Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 14J | Justin Dunn Riverside, CA | Riverside, CA | - | |
7 | 9 | 9XXX | Chett Reeves Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 2 | |
8 | 2 | 84X | JC Elrod San Martin, CA | San Martin, CA | -6 | |
9 | 3 | 16B | Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA | Chowchilla, CA | -6 | |
All transfer |