Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds

TOM TARLTON CLASSIC & WORLD OF OUTALWS - SEPT 16
KINGS FAIR NIGHT
PETER MURPHY CLASSIC
KINGS FAIR NIGHT

KINGS FAIR NIGHT

6/7/2022 -
We are back in action this Friday! CLASSES Western Racesaver IMCA Stock Cars Western Racing Association - Vintage Cars Ticket Gates open at 5:00pm Pit
PETER MURPHY CLASSIC

PETER MURPHY CLASSIC

4/30/2022 -
Get ready for two HUGE nights of racing with the Peter Murphy Classic! The Peter Murphy Classic kicks off Friday night (MAY 13) at Tulare Thunderbowl

Latest News

KINGS FAIR NIGHT

KINGS FAIR NIGHT

6/7/2022
We are back in action this Friday! CLASSES Western Racesaver IMCA Stock Cars Western Racing Association - Vintage Cars Ticket Gates open at 5:00pm Pit Gates will open at 3:00pm Drivers meeting at 5:45pm Wheel pack at 6:15pm Qualifying at 7pm Opening Ceremonies 7:15pm
PETER MURPHY CLASSIC

PETER MURPHY CLASSIC

4/30/2022
Get ready for two HUGE nights of racing with the Peter Murphy Classic! The Peter Murphy Classic kicks off Friday night (MAY 13) at Tulare Thunderbowl Raceway and ends with the finale at Keller Auto Speedway on Saturday night (MAY 14). NARC King of the West Sprints Kings of...more
IMCA SPEEDWEEK - MON & TUES MAY 2-3

IMCA SPEEDWEEK - MON & TUES MAY 2-3

4/19/2022
MONDAY & TUESDAY MAY 2-3 IMCA SPEEDWEEK Racing at 6 pm Grandstands open at 4 pm Ticket prices Adults $20 JR. SR. MIL. $15
8/14/2020 - Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds

8/14/2020 - Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds

Hanford, CA

Classes

  • Lightning Sprints15 entries
  • IMCA Modified64 entries
    • California IMCA Speedweek
  • IMCA Sport Modifieds31 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lightning Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 Clinton Massey Clinton Massey 1
2 1 27D Ryan Doglione Ryan Doglione Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 4 32X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
4 6 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
5 8 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
6 14 34 Michael Hutchinson Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 8
7 12 14 Ethan Griffioen Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA 5
8 13 26X Jason Cook Jason Cook Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 5
9 15 22H Hailey Marvin Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 6
10 3 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -7
11 9 28 Greg Baronian Greg Baronian Selma, CA Selma, CA -2
12 7 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -5
13 5 88 Mike Hancho Mike Hancho Belen, NM Belen, NM -8
14 10 15S Shawn Schwartzenberger Shawn Schwartzenberger Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -4
15 11 30 Billy Beckham Billy Beckham Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -4
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27D Ryan Doglione Ryan Doglione Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
2 7 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 5
3 4 15S Shawn Schwartzenberger Shawn Schwartzenberger Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 1
4 5 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 6 88 Mike Hancho Mike Hancho Belen, NM Belen, NM 1
6 3 30 Billy Beckham Billy Beckham Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
7 2 26X Jason Cook Jason Cook Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -5
8 1 34 Michael Hutchinson Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Greg Baronian Greg Baronian Selma, CA Selma, CA 2
2 4 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA 2
3 7 777 Clinton Massey Clinton Massey 4
4 5 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
5 6 32X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
6 2 14 Ethan Griffioen Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -4
DNS 1 22H Hailey Marvin Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 27D Ryan Doglione Ryan Doglione Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
2 11 777 Clinton Massey Clinton Massey
3 1 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA
4 6 32X Jason Cook Jason Cook
5 2 88 Mike Hancho Mike Hancho Belen, NM Belen, NM
6 5 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
7 10 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
8 13 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA
9 14 15S Shawn Schwartzenberger Shawn Schwartzenberger Porterville, CA Porterville, CA
10 4 28 Greg Baronian Greg Baronian Selma, CA Selma, CA
11 8 30 Billy Beckham Billy Beckham Tulare, CA Tulare, CA
12 3 14 Ethan Griffioen Ethan Griffioen Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA
13 9 26X Jason Cook Jason Cook Porterville, CA Porterville, CA
14 7 22H Hailey Marvin Hailey Marvin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA
15 12 34 Michael Hutchinson Michael Hutchinson Tulare, CA Tulare, CA

IMCA Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
3 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 14 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 10
5 16 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 11
6 5 55 Brian Cass Brian Cass Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
7 1 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6
8 18 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 10
9 6 20 Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -3
10 15 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
11 20 198 Robby Sawyer Robby Sawyer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
12 17 15B Brad Pounds Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
13 10 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
14 7 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -7
15 9 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -6
16 19 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 3
17 11 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
18 13 29 Andy Obertello Andy Obertello Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -5
19 12 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -7
20 8 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -12
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Andy Obertello Andy Obertello Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
2 6 15B Brad Pounds Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 5
4 7 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
5 12 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 7
6 9 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
7 5 71 Billy Wilker Billy Wilker Idalou, TX Idalou, TX -2
8 2 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -6
9 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -6
10 10 74 Christopher Sieweke Christopher Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
11 4 222 Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
DNS 11 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -
DNS 13 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -
2 10 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 8
Top 2 transfer
3 2 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 4 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
5 7 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
6 6 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
7 5 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -2
8 3 19 Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -5
9 11 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
10 13 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 3
11 9 14J Justin Dunn Justin Dunn Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -2
DNS 8 84R Robby Jeppesen Robby Jeppesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
DNS 12 14 Dakota Schweitzer Dakota Schweitzer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 5 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 91 Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 5
4 11 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 7
5 6 103 Danny Roe Danny Roe Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 1
6 10 31 Harley Turner Harley Turner Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 4
7 1 24X Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
8 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -6
9 3 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
10 7 41 Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -3
11 9 47X Tim LaBrake Tim LaBrake Highland, CA Highland, CA -2
12 12 70 Terry Hershberger Terry Hershberger Corona, CA Corona, CA -
13 13 32R Dale Sauter Dale Sauter Upland, CA Upland, CA -
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
2 1 198 Robby Sawyer Robby Sawyer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 10 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 7
4 7 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
5 5 22D Ryan Daves Ryan Daves Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 8 5M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
7 3 89 Freddie Plourde Freddie Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
8 12 80 John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
9 6 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -3
10 4 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
11 11 43 Braydon Gladd Braydon Gladd Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
12 9 61H Justin Hart Justin Hart -3
DNS 13 24 Roger Holder Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 10 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 9 29 Andy Obertello Andy Obertello Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 6
4 6 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 2
5 5 222 Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 8 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 2
7 3 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA -4
8 7 91 Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -1
9 2 74 Christopher Sieweke Christopher Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
10 11 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
DQ 1 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -
4 7 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
5 8 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 3
6 4 22D Ryan Daves Ryan Daves Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
7 10 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR 3
8 11 5M Jake Mayden Jake Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
9 5 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -4
10 9 43 Braydon Gladd Braydon Gladd Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
11 6 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -5
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 1 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 24X Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
5 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 10 15B Brad Pounds Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 5 41 Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -2
8 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
9 9 31 Harley Turner Harley Turner Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
10 6 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -4
11 4 32R Dale Sauter Dale Sauter Upland, CA Upland, CA -7
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 4 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 198 Robby Sawyer Robby Sawyer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 6 19 Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
5 10 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
6 9 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
7 3 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
8 5 14J Justin Dunn Justin Dunn Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -3
9 8 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
10 11 14 Dakota Schweitzer Dakota Schweitzer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
11 2 24 Roger Holder Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55 Brian Cass Brian Cass Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 6
2 6 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 9 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 8 71 Billy Wilker Billy Wilker Idalou, TX Idalou, TX 3
6 5 103 Danny Roe Danny Roe Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -1
7 10 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 3
8 2 47X Tim LaBrake Tim LaBrake Highland, CA Highland, CA -6
9 4 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -5
10 1 70 Terry Hershberger Terry Hershberger Corona, CA Corona, CA -9
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 3 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 2 89 Freddie Plourde Freddie Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
5 10 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 5
6 1 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -5
7 6 84R Robby Jeppesen Robby Jeppesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
8 7 61H Justin Hart Justin Hart -1
9 DNF 5 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
10 DNF 9 80 John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1

IMCA Sport Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Twain Harte, CA Twain Harte, CA -
2 3 40 Nick Spainhoward Nick Spainhoward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 19 30S Doug Hagio Doug Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 16
4 2 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
5 6 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
6 17 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
7 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
8 20 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 12
9 14 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 5
10 11 47 Brock Crawford Brock Crawford Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
11 16 20T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 5
12 10 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
13 4 72R Ryan DeForest Ryan DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -9
14 8 0 Justin Gonzalez Justin Gonzalez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
15 5 14T Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -10
16 12 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -4
17 13 21P Dave Pearson Dave Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -4
18 15 3 Dylan Potter Dylan Potter Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
19 18 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
20 7 7-7 Aaron Farrell Aaron Farrell Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -13
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 10 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
3 8 30S Doug Hagio Doug Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 5
4 6 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 96 Kelly Wilkinson Kelly Wilkinson Caruthers, CA Caruthers, CA -4
6 14 33 Cale Kanke Cale Kanke Frazier Park, CA Frazier Park, CA 8
7 4 04M Austin Manzella Austin Manzella Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
8 11 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
9 15 51W Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
10 9 1K Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 5 30H Orion Messina Orion Messina Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -6
12 12 198K Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
13 13 00SP Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
14 3 7 Jim Reed Jim Reed Strathmore, CA Strathmore, CA -11
15 7 51V Vaughn Vondera Vaughn Vondera Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -8
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Brock Crawford Brock Crawford Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 0 Justin Gonzalez Justin Gonzalez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 4 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 5 21P Dave Pearson Dave Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 96 Kelly Wilkinson Kelly Wilkinson Caruthers, CA Caruthers, CA 1
6 7 30H Orion Messina Orion Messina Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 1
7 3 1K Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
DNS 8 00SP Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 2 7-7 Aaron Farrell Aaron Farrell Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -
3 6 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
4 5 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 3 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
7 7 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 8 33 Cale Kanke Cale Kanke Frazier Park, CA Frazier Park, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 72R Ryan DeForest Ryan DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
3 7 14T Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
4 4 3 Dylan Potter Dylan Potter Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7 Jim Reed Jim Reed Strathmore, CA Strathmore, CA -2
6 5 51V Vaughn Vondera Vaughn Vondera Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -1
7 6 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 8 51W Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Nick Spainhoward Nick Spainhoward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
3 7 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Twain Harte, CA Twain Harte, CA 4
4 1 20T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 04M Austin Manzella Austin Manzella Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 6 30S Doug Hagio Doug Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -
7 5 198K Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

AM Livestock
Bre Ella
Budweiser
Daltons
Elite
FJ Schott
Four Cs
Hanford
Kellar
KRC Safety
Myers
Netto Ag
Roth
SE
Southern Pacific
Tarlton
DKI
Home2
RRT
KM